42nd Wyo. Val. Str. Cherry Blossom 5 Mile Run        Race  Date   
        13th Tim Thomas Memorial       5/1/2016
        Individual Results       
 Place  Time  Pace  Group Group Place M/F Place  M/F  Age BIB#  First Name  Last Name  City ST
_____ _____ _____ __________ _____ ____ ____ ____ _____ _________________ ___________________________ ______________________ __
 1    26:05  5:13  Overall  1  1  M  33  160  JEFFREY  SKWIERZ  FORTY FORT  PA
 2    27:51  5:34  45 - 49  1  2  M  45  136  KIRT  JOSEPH  TOBYHANNA  PA
 3    31:43  6:21  20 - 29  1  3  M  22  158  PAUL  SZUSTAKOWSKI  CARBONDALE  PA
 4    31:48  6:22  35 - 39  1  4  M  37  188  MIKE  ADAMSHICK  DALLAS  PA
 5    33:45  6:45  40 - 44  1  5  M  43  583  ROB  BARAN  PLAINS  PA
 6    34:11  6:50  55 - 59  1  6  M  57  182  GREG  BASSHAM  MOUNTAIN TOP  PA
 7    34:24  6:53  Overall  1  1  F  33  197  EMILY  BELL  BEAR CREEK  PA
 8    34:39  6:56  35 - 39  2  7  M  37  196  BRIAN  HILBERT  DALLAS  PA
 9    35:11  7:02  30 - 34  1  8  M  31  191  DON  TORBIK  WEST WYOMING  PA
 10    35:13  7:03  15 - 19  1  9  M  17  128  TONY  DEMARK  DURYEA  PA
 11    35:25  7:05  35 - 39  1  2  F  39  146  ANGELA  STANSKI  EASTON  PA
 12    35:39  7:08  20 - 29  2  10  M  28  132  KEVIN  CURRY  ENDWELL  NY
 13    35:57  7:11  35 - 39  3  11  M  39  184  ANTHONY  ZIGMONT  WYOMING  PA
 14    36:34  7:19  35 - 39  2  3  F  37  13  KAREN  MOSKEL  KINGSTON  PA
 15    36:44  7:21  35 - 39  3  4  F  36  186  CHRISTAL  ZERMANE  AVOCA  PA
 16    37:13  7:27  40 - 44  2  12  M  44  185  PAUL  MANLEY  PLYMOUTH  PA
 17    37:22  7:28  35 - 39  4  5  F  36  187  KELLY  ADAMSHICK  DALLAS  PA
 18    37:31  7:30  50 - 54  1  13  M  53  181  DAVID  STANITIS  PLYMOUTH  PA
 19    38:43  7:45  50 - 54  2  14  M  52  618  JOHN  FAZZI  BEAR CREEK  PA
 20    38:47  7:45  20 - 29  1  6  F  22  130  RACHEL  CORDASCO  EAST BRUNSWICK  NJ
 21    39:01  7:48  45 - 49  1  7  F  46  1  GINA  JAKUBOWSKI  MOUNTAIN TOP  PA
 22    39:26  7:53  20 - 29  3  15  M  29  183  BRIAN  STUBBS  PITTSTON  PA
 23    39:31  7:54  45 - 49  2  8  F  47  159  TRACI  STRUNGIS  MOUNTAIN TOP  PA
 24    39:41  7:56  30 - 34  1  9  F  30  200  BRITTANY  BARBACCI  NOXEN  PA
 25    39:45  7:57  20 - 29  4  16  M  27  194  RYAN  WENRICH  WYOMING  PA
 26    40:01  8:00  35 - 39  5  10  F  35  133  AMY  FELDMAN  SHAVERTOWN  PA
 27    40:11  8:02  55 - 59  2  17  M  55  198  KEVIN  MORAN  HARVEYS LAKE  PA
 28    40:29  8:06  15 - 19  1  11  F  18  142  PAIGE  KUPSKY  WILKES-BARRE  PA
 29    40:45  8:09  14 & under  1  12  F  11  34  LIA  KEEFE  DALLAS  PA
 30    40:51  8:10  35 - 39  4  18  M  36  148  CHARLES  MONTAGNA  PITTSTON  PA
 31    41:16  8:15  20 - 29  5  19  M  27  6  SCOTT  EDWARDS  SCRANTON  PA
 32    41:19  8:16  55 - 59  3  20  M  55  164  JOHN  YENCHAK  WYOMING  PA
 33    41:24  8:17  50 - 59  1  13  F  54  165  IRENE  GHEZZI  DALLAS  PA
 34    41:31  8:18  40 - 44  1  14  F  41  16  DARBY  KILEY  ITHACA  NY
 35    42:03  8:25  35 - 39  6  15  F  38  192  JESSICA  HOLDEN  ASHLEY  PA
 36    42:11  8:26  15 - 19  2  16  F  16  179  TARA  KUPSKY  BEAR CREEK  PA
 37    42:26  8:29  60 & over  1  17  F  63  131  BEVERLY  TOMASAK  EDWARDSVILLE  PA
 38    42:41  8:32  14 & under  1  21  M  13  129  CJ  DEMARK  DURYEA  PA
 39    43:19  8:40  60 - 64  1  22  M  60  189  RICH  OWENS  WILKES-BARRE  PA
 40    43:20  8:40  55 - 59  4  23  M  57  619  CON  MCCOLE  WILKES-BARRE  PA
        42nd Wyo. Val. Str. Cherry Blossom 5 Mile Run        Race  Date   
        13th Tim Thomas Memorial       5/1/2016
        Individual Results       
 Place  Time  Pace  Group Group Place M/F Place  M/F  Age BIB#  First Name  Last Name  City ST
_____ _____ _____ __________ _____ ____ ____ ____ _____ _________________ ___________________________ ______________________ __
 41    43:46  8:45  30 - 34  2  18  F  32  122  SAMANTHA  MUKA  WILKES-BARRE  PA
 42    43:54  8:47  40 - 44  3  24  M  44  193  DANIEL  ORRSON  PRINGLE  PA
 43    45:55  9:11  20 - 29  2  19  F  26  9  MEGHAN  CAREY  KINGSTON  PA
 44    46:12  9:14  60 - 64  2  25  M  61  8  RONALD  RUDA  DALLAS  PA
 45    46:19  9:16  50 - 59  2  20  F  56  150  MARIELLEN  TORBIK  WEST WYOMING  PA
 46    46:21  9:16  45 - 49  2  26  M  49  180  JOE  SOPANNO  HANOVER TWP  PA
 47    46:33  9:19  30 - 34  3  21  F  30  151  KATIE  LYKON  KINGSTON  PA
 48    46:45  9:21  45 - 49  3  22  F  47  167  ELLEN  JONES  HUNLOCK CREEK  PA
 49    47:43  9:33  40 - 44  4  27  M  42  141  JAMES  BILLINGSLEY  DURYEA  PA
 50    47:54  9:35  50 - 59  3  23  F  54  199  LIBBY  MORAN  HARVEYS LAKE  PA
 51    48:06  9:37  65 - 69  1  28  M  67  147  TOM  KILCULLEN  FLEETVILLE  PA
 52    48:25  9:41  60 - 64  3  29  M  62  174  JOHN  MILLER  LAKE ARIEL  PA
 53    49:39  9:56  30 - 34  4  24  F  31  140  KELSEY  JONES  WILKES-BARRE  PA
 54    50:22  10:04  70 & over  1  30  M  70  14  ROBERT  KILEY  SHIPPENSBURG  PA
 55    50:46  10:09  70 & over  2  31  M  70  154  TOM  WINTER  SHAVERTOWN  PA
 56    51:05  10:13  50 - 59  4  25  F  52  149  KIM  KROFCHOK  ASHLEY  PA
 57    51:44  10:21  40 - 44  5  32  M  43  127  DAVID  HINES  KINGSTON  PA
 58    51:55  10:23  15 - 19  3  26  F  17  162  LAUREN  SHISSION  WEST WYOMING  PA
 59    52:22  10:28  14 & under  2  27  F  12  41  GIA  KEEFE  DALLAS  PA
 60    52:25  10:29  35 - 39  7  28  F  37  190  KELLY  TURNER  HANOVER TWP  PA
 61    52:45  10:33  30 - 34  5  29  F  30  75  CRYSTAL  STASH  DALLAS  PA
 62    52:46  10:33  20 - 29  3  30  F  27  195  NIKITA  KOLBECK  WYOMING  PA
 63    53:18  10:40  50 - 59  5  31  F  53  144  DIANE  COWMAN  COURTDALE  PA
 64    53:42  10:44  45 - 49  3  33  M  46  166  JOE  MONTAGNA  PITTSTON  PA
 65    54:04  10:49  50 - 59  6  32  F  59  143  BARB  RUPERT  SHICKSHINNY  PA
 66    55:12  11:02  20 - 29  4  33  F  25  760  MYSSA  KLINITSKI  HAVOVER TWP  PA
 67    55:13  11:03  15 - 19  4  34  F  16  163  KALEIGH  SHISSION  WEST WYOMING  PA
 68    55:57  11:11  40 - 44  2  35  F  41  145  KRISTEN  ZIGMONT  WYOMING  PA
 69    56:51  11:22  35 - 39  8  36  F  36  139  MARIANNE  MONTAGNA  LAFLIN  PA
 70    56:58  11:24  60 - 64  4  34  M  64  137  DENNIS  WOLFE  WILLIAMSPORT  PA
 71    56:59  11:24  55 - 59  5  35  M  57  135  HENRY  WOLFE  WILKES-BARRE  PA
 72    58:01  11:36  60 - 64  5  36  M  63  138  MICHAEL  SLESINSKI  LAFLIN  PA
 73    60:03  12:01  50 - 59  7  37  F  58  5  DEANA  GORDON  DALLAS  PA
 74    60:04  12:01  30 - 34  6  38  F  32  2  CHRISTIE  GORDON  NANTICOKE  PA
 75    61:56  12:23  40 - 44  6  37  M  44  161  DAN  SHISSION  WEST WYOMING  PA
 76    62:10  12:26  30 - 34  2  38  M  34  168  DANE  DOORNBOS  DALLAS  PA
 77    68:54  13:47  60 & over  2  39  F  69  155  JANIS  WINTER  SHAVERTOWN  PA