36th annual Wyo. Val. Str. 4.5 Mile Run        Race  Date   
               3/20/2016
        Individual Results       
 Place  Time  Pace  Group Group Place M/F Place  M/F  Age BIB#  First Name  Last Name  City ST
_____ _____ _____ __________ _____ ____ ____ ____ _____ _________________ ___________________________ ______________________ __
 1    23:43  5:16  Overall  1  1  M  33  60  JEFFREY  SKWIERZ  FORTY FORT  PA
 2    25:16  5:37  20 - 24  1  2  M  22  45  MICKEY  MOORHEAD  WILKES-BARRE  PA
 3    25:43  5:43  Overall  1  1  F  24  73  MARINA  ORRSON  SHAVERTOWN  PA
 4    28:09  6:15  45 - 49  1  3  M  46  110  SEAN  ROBBINS  SHAVERTOWN  PA
 5    28:20  6:18  35 - 39  1  4  M  37  83  MIKE  ADAMSHICK  DALLAS  PA
 6    28:40  6:22  40 - 44  1  5  M  40  72  BOB  MUSCOVITCH  JIM THORPE  PA
 7    29:08  6:28  20 - 24  1  2  F  23  74  JOSEY  RUPERT  SHICKSHINNY  PA
 8    30:23  6:45  50 - 54  1  6  M  54  7  STEVEN  BOUCHER  ZION GROVE  PA
 9    30:26  6:46  35 - 39  2  7  M  35  103  JOSH  HADEN  HAZLETON  PA
 10    30:33  6:47  25 - 29  1  8  M  25  59  SCOTT  SKAMMER  DALLAS  PA
 11    30:54  6:52  40 - 44  2  9  M  43  79  ROB  BARAN  PLAINS  PA
 12    31:16  6:57  45 - 49  2  10  M  46  93  DANIEL  ROSA  WEST PITTSTON  PA
 13    31:23  6:58  55 - 59  1  11  M  57  85  GREG  BASSHAM  MOUNTAIN TOP  PA
 14    31:41  7:02  55 - 59  2  12  M  56  106  CHRIS  KRALL  KINGSTON TWP  PA
 15    31:42  7:03  40 - 44  1  3  F  40  70  PATRICIA  BUZINKAI  KINGSTON  PA
 16    31:57  7:06  14 & Under  1  13  M  14  29  NICHOLAS  PIKUL  WILKES-BARRE T  PA
 17    32:01  7:07  50 - 54  2  14  M  50  96  RICH  WILCZYNSKI  BERWICK  PA
 18    32:07  7:08  55 - 59  3  15  M  56  28  LARRY  PIKUL  WILKES-BARRE T  PA
 19    32:13  7:10  35 - 39  1  4  F  37  23  KAREN  MOSKEL  KINGSTON  PA
 20    32:27  7:13  30 - 34  1  5  F  31  3  LARA  ARNDT  STROUDSBURG  PA
 21    32:31  7:14  55 - 59  4  16  M  55  112  JEFF  BARAN  BEAR CREEK TWP  PA
 22    32:47  7:17  35 - 39  3  17  M  39  58  TONY  ZIGMONT  WYOMING  PA
 23    32:49  7:18  15 - 19  1  18  M  17  50  TONY  DEMARK  DURYEA  PA
 24    32:50  7:18  35 - 39  2  6  F  36  84  KELLY  ADAMSHICK  DALLAS  PA
 25    33:08  7:22  35 - 39  3  7  F  36  19  CHRISTAL  ZERMANE  AVOCA  PA
 26    33:38  7:28  50 - 54  3  19  M  53  81  DAVID  STANITIS  PLYMOUTH  PA
 27    33:45  7:30  45 - 49  1  8  F  49  21  BRENDA  LOGAN  BLOOMSBURG  PA
 28    33:54  7:32  40 - 44  2  9  F  41  111  JESSICA  JOSEPH  DALLAS  PA
 29    33:55  7:32  35 - 39  4  20  M  38  100  JASON  MCROY  SWEET VALLEY  PA
 30    34:16  7:37  45 - 49  3  21  M  45  114  FRANK  RICHARDS  TAYLOR  PA
 31    34:29  7:40  50 - 54  4  22  M  53  35  JOHN  BEERS  BLOOMSBURG  PA
 32    34:33  7:41  40 - 44  3  23  M  44  92  PAUL  MANLEY  PLYMOUTH  PA
 33    34:40  7:42  35 - 39  5  24  M  39  26  MICHAEL  LYKON  SHAVERTOWN  PA
 34    34:54  7:45  50 - 54  5  25  M  52  56  JOHN  FAZZI  BEAR CREEK  PA
 35    35:00  7:47  45 - 49  4  26  M  45  102  JAMES  ALBERT  PITTSTON  PA
 36    35:01  7:47  50 - 54  6  27  M  53  120  ROBERT  BILBOW  WEST WYOMING  PA
 37    35:30  7:53  45 - 49  2  10  F  45  24  SHERRY  HARVEY  JERMYN  PA
 38    35:38  7:55  35 - 39  6  28  M  37  115  MICHAEL  WYAND  BEAR CREEK  PA
 39    35:41  7:56  35 - 39  7  29  M  39  95  MIKE  DUTROW  HANOVER TWP  PA
 40    35:44  7:56  20 - 24  2  11  F  23  49  BECKA  BISSET  BLOOMSBURG  PA
        36th annual Wyo. Val. Str. 4.5 Mile Run        Race  Date   
               3/20/2016
        Individual Results       
 Place  Time  Pace  Group Group Place M/F Place  M/F  Age BIB#  First Name  Last Name  City ST
_____ _____ _____ __________ _____ ____ ____ ____ _____ _________________ ___________________________ ______________________ __
 41    35:46  7:57  35 - 39  4  12  F  35  101  RACHAEL  LABORANTI  SCOTT TWP  PA
 42    35:48  7:57  35 - 39  5  13  F  37  15  WENDY  ORESICK  MOUNTAIN TOP  PA
 43    35:50  7:58  35 - 39  6  14  F  35  62  BRENDA  KARAVITCH  SHAVERTOWN  PA
 44    35:51  7:58  45 - 49  3  15  F  46  4  GINA  JAKUBOWSKI  MOUNTAIN TOP  PA
 45    35:58  7:60  50 - 54  1  16  F  52  11  RICHELLE  FESSLER  BLOOMSBURG  PA
 46    36:13  8:03  65 - 69  1  30  M  67  40  RON  RAWLS  MOUNTAIN TOP  PA
 47    37:05  8:14  50 - 54  2  17  F  53  121  ANNET  KAMINSKI  TRUCKSVILLE  PA
 48    37:09  8:15  45 - 49  4  18  F  48  55  CHRISTINE  FAZZI  BEAR CREEK  PA
 49    37:21  8:18  40 - 44  3  19  F  41  91  JILL  CASARELLA  WHITE HAVEN  PA
 50    37:23  8:18  60 - 64  1  31  M  64  80  RICK  HUEHOLT  BERWICK  PA
 51    37:28  8:20  60 & over  1  20  F  61  71  JOYCE  FOSTER  DALLAS  PA
 52    37:55  8:26  40 - 44  4  21  F  44  54  LAURA  WOJNAR  MADISON TWP  PA
 53    38:01  8:27  35 - 39  8  32  M  35  94  NEIL  WELLS  GREENFIELD TWP  PA
 54    38:09  8:29  35 - 39  7  22  F  38  113  LIZA  PROKOP  WILKES-BARRE  PA
 55    38:10  8:29  35 - 39  8  23  F  36  38  MICHELLE  NAMIAK  BLAKELY  PA
 56    38:12  8:29  65 - 69  2  33  M  65  39  TOM  WALSKI  NANTICOKE  PA
 57    38:31  8:34  30 - 34  1  34  M  34  108  SCOTT  BARNES  DUPONT  PA
 58    38:42  8:36  40 - 44  4  35  M  44  109  MIKE  MURRAY  DALLAS  PA
 59    38:49  8:38  35 - 39  9  24  F  38  67  JENNIFER  MEYER  JESSUP  PA
 60    39:06  8:41  35 - 39  10  25  F  36  118  SARAH  KASHATUS  HARVEYS LAKE  PA
 61    39:07  8:42  55 - 59  1  26  F  55  64  CARMA  FLANNERY  SHAVERTOWN  PA
 62    39:11  8:42  60 & over  2  27  F  64  116  DEBBIE  ALUNNI  JESSUP  PA
 63    39:16  8:44  20 - 24  3  28  F  24  61  ASHLEE  WARD  TRUCKSVILLE  PA
 64    39:22  8:45  65 - 69  3  36  M  66  44  ED  ZINDELL  JERMYN  PA
 65    39:58  8:53  14 & Under  2  37  M  13  51  CJ  DEMARK  DURYEA  PA
 66    40:09  8:55  20 - 24  4  29  F  20  99  ELIZABETH  DIGIOVINE  SHAVERTOWN  PA
 67    40:16  8:57  45 - 49  5  30  F  47  82  ELLEN  JONES  HUNLOCK CREEK  PA
 68    40:17  8:57  30 - 34  2  31  F  33  86  JESSICA  RALLO  SHAVERTOWN  PA
 69    40:38  9:02  40 - 44  5  32  F  44  18  ANGIE  HUGHES  MOUNTAIN TOP  PA
 70    41:54  9:19  30 - 34  3  33  F  30  25  KATIE  LYKON  KINGSTON  PA
 71    41:56  9:19  55 - 59  5  38  M  57  117  CON  MCCOLE  WILKES-BARRE  PA
 72    41:57  9:19  60 - 64  2  39  M  60  46  RICHARD  OWENS  WILKES-BARRE  PA
 73    41:59  9:20  60 - 64  3  40  M  64  20  JOE  KELLY  BLOOMSBURG  PA
 74    42:22  9:25  50 - 54  3  34  F  54  52  LIBBY  MORAN  HARVEYS LAKE  PA
 75    42:44  9:30  50 - 54  4  35  F  54  88  MARY  WARGO  SHAVERTOWN  PA
 76    43:13  9:36  35 - 39  11  36  F  38  27  JENN  RIODAN  POCONO LAKE  PA
 77    43:27  9:39  50 - 54  7  41  M  50  90  TOM  DUNHAM  BLAKESLEE  PA
 78    44:14  9:50  40 - 44  5  42  M  42  36  JAMES  BILLINGSLEY  DURYEA  PA
 79    44:17  9:50  50 - 54  5  37  F  52  43  SANDRA  ORRSON  SHAVERTOWN  PA
 80    44:56  9:59  50 - 54  6  38  F  50  10  DEE  CAREY  SHAVERTOWN  PA
        36th annual Wyo. Val. Str. 4.5 Mile Run        Race  Date   
               3/20/2016
        Individual Results       
 Place  Time  Pace  Group Group Place M/F Place  M/F  Age BIB#  First Name  Last Name  City ST
_____ _____ _____ __________ _____ ____ ____ ____ _____ _________________ ___________________________ ______________________ __
 81    44:58  9:60  14 & Under  1  39  F  13  69  LAUREN  HURST  DALLAS  PA
 82    45:08  10:02  15 - 19  1  40  F  17  76  EMILY  ANDERSON  WILKES-BARRE  PA
 83    45:15  10:03  60 - 64  4  43  M  61  42  RONALD  RUDA  DALLAS  PA
 84    45:53  10:12  55 - 59  6  44  M  57  87  JIM  CONSIDINE  DALLAS  PA
 85    46:08  10:15  45 - 49  6  41  F  46  107  KATHLEEN  GRANKO  TRUCKSVILLE  PA
 86    46:35  10:21  15 - 19  2  42  F  17  77  KATIE  ANDERSON  WILKES-BARRE  PA
 87    46:36  10:21  45 - 49  5  45  M  46  78  ERIC  ANDERSON  WILKES-BARRE  PA
 88    46:43  10:23  35 - 39  12  43  F  38  37  TINA  KNORR  MOUNTAIN TOP  PA
 89    46:52  10:25  40 - 44  6  44  F  41  68  MEMORY  HURST  DALLAS  PA
 90    47:02  10:27  40 - 44  7  45  F  40  32  CHARLENE  MCSPARRON  SAYRE  PA
 91    47:18  10:31  50 - 54  8  46  M  54  98  STEPHEN  FLANNERY  SHAVERTOWN  PA
 92    47:19  10:31  35 - 39  13  46  F  38  119  SARAH  KNORR  DALLAS  PA
 93    47:21  10:31  70 & Over  1  47  M  70  30  TOM  WINTER  SHAVERTOWN  PA
 94    47:30  10:33  55 - 59  2  47  F  58  12  BARB  RUPERT  SHICKSHINNY  PA
 95    49:13  10:56  15 - 19  3  48  F  17  105  LAUREN  SHISSION  WEST WYOMING  PA
 96    49:17  10:57  35 - 39  14  49  F  35  22  CANDICE  DUTKO  MOUNTAIN TOP  PA
 97    49:28  10:60  45 - 49  7  50  F  48  89  JULIE  DUNHAM  BLAKESLEE  PA
 98    50:01  11:07  45 - 49  8  51  F  47  65  DENISE  FIFE  MAYFIELD  PA
 99    50:02  11:07  20 - 24  5  52  F  20  66  SHAUNA  CUMMINGS  JERMYN  PA
 100    50:25  11:12  40 - 44  8  53  F  41  57  KRISTEN  ZIGMONT  WYOMING  PA
 101    53:01  11:47  60 - 64  5  48  M  61  97  ERNIE  MORGAN  SHICKSHINNY  PA
 102    53:17  11:50  55 - 59  7  49  M  56  47  HENRY  WOLFE  WILKES-BARRE  PA
 103    53:18  11:51  60 - 64  6  50  M  64  63  DENNIS  WOLFE  WILLIAMSPORT  PA
 104    55:45  12:23  40 - 44  6  51  M  43  104  DAN  SHISSION  WEST WYOMING  PA
 105  1:02:02  13:47  60 & over  3  54  F  68  31  JANIS  WINTER  SHAVERTOWN  PA